under 14 elite

# Punti Giocate Vinte Perse PF PS
1 Angiulli Bari 6 3 3 0 222 157
2 New Basket Lecce 6 3 3 0 208 175
3 Basket Francavilla 6 3 3 0 216 164
4 Happy Casa Brindisi 0 2 0 2 109 133
5 Fortitudo Francavilla 0 2 0 2 112 153
6 Adria Bari 0 2 0 2 120 167
7 New Basket Palagiano 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Aurora Brindisi 0 3 0 3 155 193
Data Partita Risultato
1 8/12/2021 10:30
New Basket Lecce
Aurora Brindisi
-

62 - 56

1 8/12/2021 10:30
Basket Francavilla
Fortitudo Francavilla
-

70 - 48

1 8/12/2021 10:30
Angiulli Bari
Happy Casa Brindisi
-

70 - 54

2 16/12/2021 19:00
Happy Casa Brindisi
New Basket Lecce
-

55 - 63

2 16/12/2021 19:00
Aurora Brindisi
Angiulli Bari
-

50 - 68

2 16/12/2021 19:00
Adria Bari
Basket Francavilla
-

67 - 83

3 22/12/2021 17:00
New Basket Lecce
Fortitudo Francavilla
-

83 - 64

3 22/12/2021 17:00
Basket Francavilla
Aurora Brindisi
-

63 - 49

3 22/12/2021 17:00
Angiulli Bari
Adria Bari
-

84 - 53

4 12/1/2022 20:00
Adria Bari
New Basket Lecce
-

-

4 12/1/2022 20:00
Happy Casa Brindisi
Basket Francavilla
-

-

4 12/1/2022 20:00
Fortitudo Francavilla
Angiulli Bari
-

-

5 23/1/2022 10:30
Angiulli Bari
New Basket Lecce
-

-

5 23/1/2022 10:30
Happy Casa Brindisi
Aurora Brindisi
-

-

5 23/1/2022 10:30
Adria Bari
Fortitudo Francavilla
-

-

6
Aurora Brindisi
Adria Bari
-

-

6
Basket Francavilla
Angiulli Bari
-

-

6
Fortitudo Francavilla
Happy Casa Brindisi
-

-

7 2/2/2022 17:00
New Basket Lecce
Basket Francavilla
-

-

7 2/2/2022 17:00
Aurora Brindisi
Fortitudo Francavilla
-

-

7 2/2/2022 17:00
Happy Casa Brindisi
Adria Bari
-

-

8 20/2/2022 10:30
Aurora Brindisi
New Basket Lecce
-

-

8 20/2/2022 10:30
Happy Casa Brindisi
Angiulli Bari
-

-

8 20/2/2022 10:30
Fortitudo Francavilla
Basket Francavilla
-

-

9 23/2/2022 17:00
New Basket Lecce
Happy Casa Brindisi
-

-

9 23/2/2022 17:00
Angiulli Bari
Aurora Brindisi
-

-

9 23/2/2022 17:00
Basket Francavilla
Adria Bari
-

-

10 13/3/2022 10:30
Fortitudo Francavilla
New Basket Lecce
-

-

10 13/3/2022 10:30
Aurora Brindisi
Basket Francavilla
-

-

10 13/3/2022 10:30
Adria Bari
Angiulli Bari
-

-

11 9/3/2022 17:00
New Basket Lecce
Adria Bari
-

-

11 9/3/2022 17:00
Angiulli Bari
Fortitudo Francavilla
-

-

11 9/3/2022 17:00
Basket Francavilla
Happy Casa Brindisi
-

-

12 16/3/2022 17:00
New Basket Lecce
Angiulli Bari
-

-

12 16/3/2022 17:00
Fortitudo Francavilla
Adria Bari
-

-

12 16/3/2022 17:00
Aurora Brindisi
Happy Casa Brindisi
-

-

13 23/3/2022 20:00
Adria Bari
Aurora Brindisi
-

-

13 23/3/2022 20:00
Happy Casa Brindisi
Fortitudo Francavilla
-

-

13 23/3/2022 20:00
Angiulli Bari
Basket Francavilla
-

-

14 28/3/2022 20:00
Basket Francavilla
New Basket Lecce
-

-

14 28/3/2022 20:00
Fortitudo Francavilla
Aurora Brindisi
-

-

14 28/3/2022 20:00
Adria Bari
Happy Casa Brindisi
-

-