under 16 elite

# Punti Giocate Vinte Perse PF PS
1 Angel Manfredonia 8 4 4 0 320 243
2 Aurora Brindisi 4 2 2 0 136 98
3 Fortitudo Francavilla 4 2 2 0 171 97
4 New Basket Lecce 2 3 1 2 175 181
5 Happy Casa Brindisi 2 3 1 2 226 223
6 Santa Rita Taranto 2 2 1 1 123 172
7 Nuova Matteotti Corato 0 2 0 2 127 156
8 Virtus Taranto 0 1 0 1 44 64
9 Cestistica San Severo 0 3 0 3 163 251
Data Partita Risultato
1 7/12/2021 16:30
Angel Manfredonia
New Basket Lecce
-

79 - 58

1 7/12/2021 16:30
Santa Rita Taranto
Fortitudo Francavilla
-

35 - 96

1 7/12/2021 16:30
Happy Casa Brindisi
Cestistica San Severo
-

88 - 60

1 7/12/2021 16:30
Aurora Brindisi
Nuova Matteotti Corato
-

67 - 60

1 Riposo
2 15/12/2021 19:15
New Basket Lecce
Virtus Taranto
-

64 - 44

2 15/12/2021 19:15
Fortitudo Francavilla
Happy Casa Brindisi
-

75 - 62

2 15/12/2021 19:15
Cestistica San Severo
Aurora Brindisi
-

38 - 69

2 15/12/2021 19:15
Nuova Matteotti Corato
Angel Manfredonia
-

67 - 89

2 Riposo
3 23/12/2021 20:30
Virtus Taranto
Nuova Matteotti Corato
-

-

3 23/12/2021 20:30
Aurora Brindisi
Fortitudo Francavilla
-

-

3 23/12/2021 20:30
Happy Casa Brindisi
Santa Rita Taranto
-

76 - 88

3 23/12/2021 20:30
Angel Manfredonia
Cestistica San Severo
-

94 - 65

3 Riposo
4 15/1/2022 16:00
Nuova Matteotti Corato
New Basket Lecce
-

-

4 15/1/2022 16:00
Cestistica San Severo
Virtus Taranto
-

-

4 15/1/2022 16:00
Fortitudo Francavilla
Angel Manfredonia
-

-

4 15/1/2022 16:00
Santa Rita Taranto
Aurora Brindisi
-

-

4 Riposo
5 19/1/2022 19:15
New Basket Lecce
Cestistica San Severo
-

-

5 19/1/2022 19:15
Aurora Brindisi
Happy Casa Brindisi
-

-

5 19/1/2022 19:15
Virtus Taranto
Fortitudo Francavilla
-

-

5 19/1/2022 19:15
Angel Manfredonia
Santa Rita Taranto
-

-

5 Riposo
6 28/1/2022 20:15
Fortitudo Francavilla
New Basket Lecce
-

-

6 28/1/2022 20:15
Cestistica San Severo
Nuova Matteotti Corato
-

-

6 28/1/2022 20:15
Happy Casa Brindisi
Angel Manfredonia
-

-

6 28/1/2022 20:15
Santa Rita Taranto
Virtus Taranto
-

-

6 Riposo
7 2/2/2022 19:15
New Basket Lecce
Santa Rita Taranto
-

-

7 2/2/2022 19:15
Angel Manfredonia
Aurora Brindisi
-

-

7 2/2/2022 19:15
Nuova Matteotti Corato
Fortitudo Francavilla
-

-

7 2/2/2022 19:15
Virtus Taranto
Happy Casa Brindisi
-

-

7 Riposo
8 11/2/2022 16:30
Happy Casa Brindisi
New Basket Lecce
-

-

8 11/2/2022 16:30
Santa Rita Taranto
Nuova Matteotti Corato
-

-

8 11/2/2022 16:30
Fortitudo Francavilla
Cestistica San Severo
-

-

8 11/2/2022 16:30
Aurora Brindisi
Virtus Taranto
-

-

8 Riposo
9 29/12/2021 19:00
New Basket Lecce
Aurora Brindisi
-

-

9 14/2/2022 19:30
Cestistica San Severo
Santa Rita Taranto
-

-

9 17/2/2022 16:30
Nuova Matteotti Corato
Happy Casa Brindisi
-

-

9 17/2/2022 18:15
Virtus Taranto
Angel Manfredonia
-

-

9 Riposo
10 28/2/2022 17:45
New Basket Lecce
Angel Manfredonia
-

53 - 58

10 28/2/2022 17:45
Nuova Matteotti Corato
Aurora Brindisi
-

-

10 28/2/2022 17:45
Fortitudo Francavilla
Santa Rita Taranto
-

-

10 28/2/2022 17:45
Cestistica San Severo
Happy Casa Brindisi
-

-

10 Riposo
11 10/3/2022 18:15
Virtus Taranto
New Basket Lecce
-

-

11 10/3/2022 18:15
Angel Manfredonia
Nuova Matteotti Corato
-

-

11 10/3/2022 18:15
Aurora Brindisi
Cestistica San Severo
-

-

11 10/3/2022 18:15
Happy Casa Brindisi
Fortitudo Francavilla
-

-

11 Riposo
12 18/3/2022 16:30
Santa Rita Taranto
Happy Casa Brindisi
-

-

12 18/3/2022 16:30
Nuova Matteotti Corato
Virtus Taranto
-

-

12 18/3/2022 16:30
Cestistica San Severo
Angel Manfredonia
-

-

12 18/3/2022 16:30
Fortitudo Francavilla
Aurora Brindisi
-

-

12 Riposo
13 21/3/2022 18:00
New Basket Lecce
Nuova Matteotti Corato
-

-

13 21/3/2022 18:00
Virtus Taranto
Cestistica San Severo
-

-

13 21/3/2022 18:00
Angel Manfredonia
Fortitudo Francavilla
-

-

13 21/3/2022 18:00
Aurora Brindisi
Santa Rita Taranto
-

-

13 Riposo
14 28/3/2022 19:30
Cestistica San Severo
New Basket Lecce
-

-

14 28/3/2022 19:30
Fortitudo Francavilla
Virtus Taranto
-

-

14 28/3/2022 19:30
Happy Casa Brindisi
Aurora Brindisi
-

-

14 28/3/2022 19:30
Santa Rita Taranto
Angel Manfredonia
-

-

14 Riposo
15 6/4/2022 19:15
New Basket Lecce
Fortitudo Francavilla
-

-

15 6/4/2022 19:15
Virtus Taranto
Santa Rita Taranto
-

-

15 6/4/2022 19:15
Angel Manfredonia
Happy Casa Brindisi
-

-

15 6/4/2022 19:15
Nuova Matteotti Corato
Cestistica San Severo
-

-

15 Riposo
16 4/4/2022 17:30
Santa Rita Taranto
New Basket Lecce
-

-

16 14/4/2022 19:00
Fortitudo Francavilla
Nuova Matteotti Corato
-

-

16 15/4/2022 17:15
Aurora Brindisi
Angel Manfredonia
-

-

16 14/4/2022 20:30
Happy Casa Brindisi
Virtus Taranto
-

-

16 Riposo
17 20/4/2022 19:15
New Basket Lecce
Happy Casa Brindisi
-

-

17 20/4/2022 19:15
Virtus Taranto
Aurora Brindisi
-

-

17 20/4/2022 19:15
Nuova Matteotti Corato
Santa Rita Taranto
-

-

17 20/4/2022 19:15
Cestistica San Severo
Fortitudo Francavilla
-

-

17 Riposo
18 1/5/2022 10:45
Aurora Brindisi
New Basket Lecce
-

-

18 1/5/2022 10:45
Happy Casa Brindisi
Nuova Matteotti Corato
-

-

18 1/5/2022 10:45
Angel Manfredonia
Virtus Taranto
-

-

18 1/5/2022 10:45
Santa Rita Taranto
Cestistica San Severo
-

-

18 Riposo